Mannschaften

Damen Offen 1. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse A

101 Emely Glowicki (1602433 LK18)
102 Anja Oldenburg (1420082 LK19)
103 Daria Mischel (1420069 LK23)
104 Julia Rupprecht (1420136 LK23)
105 Beatrice Karpa (1420290 LK23)
106 Luisa Rehm (1436363 LK22)

Damen Offen 2. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse B

201 Anna Schomaker (1436326 LK22)
202 Anne Droste (1830806 LK23)
203 Corinna Landscheidt (1420306 LK23)
204 Stephanie Otten (1830740 LK23)
205 Katharina Hegmann (1888766 LK23)
206 Sarah Denkmann (1420264 LK23)
207 Julia Goll (1420252 LK23)
208 Juliane Herbst (1420331 LK23)
209 Hellen Lohmann (2012145 LK23)
210 Leonie Boland (1723091 LK21)
211 Johanna Goll (1655681 LK21)
212 Claire Glowicki (1655383 LK23)
213 Paulina Schramm (1602380 LK23)
214 Celine Schepersmann (1723078 LK23)
215 Maria Baumann (1998330 LK23)
216 Johanna Bünker (1889011 LK23)
217 Selina Jander (1889035 LK23)
218 Laura Giebing (1998353 LK23)
219 Sarah Fenger (1998341 LK23)
220 Lynn Ruberg (2155643 LK23)
221 Helena Grommisch (2155631 LK23)
222 Jana Boland (1723054 LK23)

Herren Offen

Bezirksklasse B

101 Michael van de Löcht (1714491 LK18)
102 Stephan Schweers (1360371 LK22)
103 Thomas Schweers (1420057 LK23)
104 Lukas Zitter (1514271 LK23)
105 Steffen Syberg (1629554 LK23)
106 Niklas Meisters (1532911 LK23)
107 Jannik Zelle (1655528 LK22)
108 Justin Schepersmann (1655401 LK23)
109 Timo van de Löcht (1888780 LK23)
110 Alexander Opgen-Rhein (1655395 LK23)
111 Tobias Dannecker (2165922 LK23)
112 Lukas Hüls (1602573 LK23)
113 Alexander Metner (1420112 LK23)
114 Marc Sapatka (1587432 LK23)
115 Eric Köster (1847041 LK23)
116 Hannes Baumann (1418701 LK23)
117 Max Arendsen (2191222 LK23)
118 Moritz Kleineberg (1888791 LK23)
119 Hendrik Kürwers (1655358 LK23)

Herren 40

Bezirksklasse A

101 Jürgen Beyer (988303 LK13)
102 Reiner Zelle (392339 LK14)
103 Stefan Glowicki (670911 LK15)
104 Hans Karpa (569331 LK17)
105 Christian Billenkamp (457656 LK19)
106 Helmut Scholl (1888833 LK20)
107 Christian Rück (868255 LK20)
108 Jean-Claude Heinz (1460420 LK21)
109 Kai Dickmann (1602603 LK22)
110 Ingo Boland (1723005 LK23)
111 Christian Kunert (1723029 LK23)
112 Thomas Dittert (1544184 LK23)
113 Jens Schramm (1723017 LK23)
114 Christoph Liesen (1722992 LK23)
115 Peter Goll (105827 LK23)